SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3

17 van Dam, Hans — DWZ: 1555-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1512
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1790-68 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1635-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
18 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1469-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1463
2 Kumpmann, Ansgar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1536-59 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1560-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Strotmann, Horst — DWZ: 1443-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
3 Kumpmann, Ulrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1398-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1303-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Jarvers, Hermann — DWZ: 1503-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1385-20 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
21 Schmiemann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1383-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1314-62 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1285-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
22 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael — DWZ: 1467-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1324-59 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
23 Jarvers, Kathrin — DWZ: 1312-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1335
3 Reiche, Marco SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1365-35 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1217-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Rüth, Stefan — DWZ: 1287-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1281
4 Jendraszyk, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1156-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1163-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1041-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
25 Evers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Splinter, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vorotyntsev, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Al Daye, Yasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Thomas, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Gerdes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1169-13 0:1 3.5 aus 4
31 Gerdes, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1117-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Lühn, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Merschkötter, Jens SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 829-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Decker, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 von der Forst, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )