SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3

17 van Dam, Hans — DWZ: 1525-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1499
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1388-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1790-68 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1265-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1417-78 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
18 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1463-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1459
2 Kumpmann, Ansgar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1536-59 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1593-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1212-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1455-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
19 Strotmann, Horst — DWZ: 1452-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1459
3 Kumpmann, Ulrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1398-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1290-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 6.5 aus 7
20 Jarvers, Hermann — DWZ: 1508-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1513
4 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1186-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
21 Schmiemann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1374-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1363
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1583-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1356-63 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 769-1 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1591-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
22 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael — DWZ: 1467-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1303-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Geisler, Peter SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1355-10 +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
23 Jarvers, Kathrin — DWZ: 1341-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1364
3 Reiche, Marco SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1329-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1453-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1219-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
24 Rüth, Stefan — DWZ: 1292-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1294
4 Jendraszyk, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1165-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1122-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
25 Evers, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Splinter, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vorotyntsev, Mikhail — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Al Daye, Yasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Thomas, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Gerdes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1364-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
31 Gerdes, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1124-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
32 Lühn, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Merschkötter, Jens SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 961-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
33 Decker, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 von der Forst, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )