SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Reckenfeld 2

9 Böckmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1635-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1637
1 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1465-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1555-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1385-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1353-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1265-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
10 Holtmannspötter, Michael — DWZ: 1560-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1593
2 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1317-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1469-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1212-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
11 Krumbeck, Holger — DWZ: 1285-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1248
3 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1239-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1785-100 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1383-25 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1257-17 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
12 Sperling, Rainer — DWZ: 1432-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1453
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1150-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1606-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1312-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1324-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1117-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1186-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Bloom, Peter — DWZ: 1158-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1180
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1610-111 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1222-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 769-1 +:- 0.0 aus 7
14 Weber, Stefan — DWZ: 1069-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1129
3 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1459-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1303-17 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Geisler, Peter SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1355-10 +:- 0.0 aus 5
15 Bloom, Luca — DWZ: 1163-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1117
5 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1051-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1444-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1287-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1326-61 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1668-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Trotnow, Peter — DWZ: 1410-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zilske, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1349-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kettner, Hubert — DWZ: 1333-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wehner, Siegfried — DWZ: 1309-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wentker, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1129-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1259-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Wenselowski, Nils — DWZ: 1025-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schampera, Marlon — DWZ: 807-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Merschkötter, Jens — DWZ: 961-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lühn, Hannes SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Otte, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sawinich, Sebastian — DWZ: 836-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Krumbeck, Marwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Uhrmann, Tanel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Melzer, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Welling, Heinz — DWZ: 1209-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Utmann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1224-50 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1217-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3