SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Rochade Emsdetten 6

41 Wienker, Christian — DWZ: 1464-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1247-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1343-65 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1652-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
42 Ortmeier, Peter — DWZ: 1612-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1249-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1342-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
43 Reiche, Marco — DWZ: 1329-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1337-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1413-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
44 Jendraszyk, Daniel — DWZ: 1165-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1312-17 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 0:1 5.0 aus 5
45 LI, David — DWZ: 1282-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Gerdes, Michel SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1336-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1200-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1282-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
46 Remmes, Werner — DWZ: 1106-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gerdes, Anton SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Buschermöhle, Jan SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1277-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1472-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
47 Frenker, Mattes — DWZ: 811-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
48 Löbbel, Timo — DWZ: 1403-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
49 Pieper, Kaya Joel — DWZ: 802-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
50 Dieks, Matthias — DWZ: 1819-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Fredrich, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Echelmeyer, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hanhart, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Hemesath, Markus — DWZ: 1365-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
55 Hoffmann, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kattenbeck, Leo — DWZ: 876-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Lukasiewicz, Gunther — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Plagge, Christian — DWZ: 1450-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Poggemann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1293-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Reimann, Tanja — DWZ: 1265-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Teupe, Martin — DWZ: 1061-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Tillmann, Frank-Peter — DWZ: 1806-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1221-27 1:0 0.5 aus 4
63 Westers, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Osterbrink, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Hoogendoorn, Paulus Jan — DWZ: 1288-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Schulte, Marina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Lardinois, Wouter — DWZ: 1838-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Ahaus, Frank — DWZ: 761-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Pfeiffer, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Löwen, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Feldhaus, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Siebald, Antonia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
73 Dekker, Jan-Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Pankratz, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Eijkelkamp, Regobert — DWZ: 1628-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schween, Manuel — DWZ: 1172-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Stottrop, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Felschen, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Delere, Leander — DWZ: 730-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Schulte, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Untiet, Jascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Borgmann, Helen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Koers, Iven — DWZ: 840-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
84 Dammeier, Erik — DWZ: 889-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
85 Schomaker, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Schmedt, Robin Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Wältermann, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Averbeck, Ann-Kathrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Wältermann, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Blaesse, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Lehmann, Luisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Sieg, Gerhard — DWZ: 1213-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1050-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1137-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1374-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
93 Fuhrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1703-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1098-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
94 Emiroglu, Murat — DWZ: 2151-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)