SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Steinfurt 4

25 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1265-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1525-43 +:- 2.0 aus 7
26 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1455-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1212-20 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1463-53 +:- 1.5 aus 5
27 Herick, Maria — DWZ: 1309-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1308
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1593-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1388-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1452-37 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1356-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
28 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1274-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1248-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1186-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1583-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1508-56 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1413-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
29 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: 1154-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1146
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 769-1 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1364-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1788-101 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1374-26 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1309-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
30 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1121-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1095
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1453-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Geisler, Peter SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1355-10 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Pieper, Kaya Joel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 803-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1467-25 +:- 1.0 aus 3
31 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1043-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1028
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1122-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Tillmann, Frank-Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1806-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1591-112 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Olschimke, Adrian — DWZ: 1115-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
6 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1199-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
33 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 966-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Pöpper, Florian — DWZ: 1364-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Niering, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ney, Kevin — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schlitter, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Sundermann, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börger, Finn — DWZ: 824-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 792-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 768
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1217-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
45 Pugge, Dennis — DWZ: 946-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schlees, David — DWZ: 775-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Thöne, Julian — DWZ: 732-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Heidemann, Louis — DWZ: 822-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 757-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 731
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1221-51 0:1 1.5 aus 4
51 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schwermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1481-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Homann, Darius — DWZ: 749-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ruck, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Sicking, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Homann, Cederic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kleimann-Börger, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Niehoff, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Makowiak, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Jung, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Frenzel, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Krüler, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hille, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Dalhoff, Joost — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )