SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Steinfurt 4

25 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger — DWZ: 1417-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1465-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1635-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Herick, Maria — DWZ: 1272-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1299
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1560-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1398-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
28 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1239-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1267
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1285-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1413-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1604-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
29 Hepe, Henning — DWZ: 1170-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1120
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1630-35 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1169-13 0:1 3.5 aus 4
30 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1150-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1119
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1395-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Pieper, Kaya Joel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 764-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1051-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1040
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1163-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Tillmann, Frank-Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1806-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Olschimke, Adrian — DWZ: 1129-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1142
6 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1222-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
33 Diel, Elias — DWZ: 966-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kröger, Christian — DWZ: 1371-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Blömker, Martin — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Pöpper, Florian — DWZ: 1364-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ottens, Josef — DWZ: 1356-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Niering, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ney, Kevin — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schlitter, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Sundermann, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Lang, Gerold — DWZ: 906-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börger, Finn — DWZ: 829-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hengelman, Nick — DWZ: 797-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 792
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1348-139 0:1 2.5 aus 3
45 Pugge, Dennis — DWZ: 808-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Schlees, David — DWZ: 786-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Thöne, Julian — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Heidemann, Louis — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hengelman, David — DWZ: 761-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 739
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1041-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3
51 Schulte, André — DWZ: 1152-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schwermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1481-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Homann, Darius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Weiermann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kobialka, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pelster, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ruck, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Sicking, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Homann, Cederic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kleimann-Börger, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Niehoff, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Makowiak, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Jung, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Frenzel, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Krüler, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hille, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Dalhoff, Joost — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )