SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Chess Club Rheine 1

1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1417-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1424
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1247-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1653-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1419-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Terhorst, Timo — DWZ: 1621-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1249-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1153-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1477-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1310-62 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1583-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Beyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1409-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1326-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1473-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1305-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Gausmann, Gregor — DWZ: 1290-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1278
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1305-15 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1452-37 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1123-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Naber, Ole — DWZ: 1242-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1261
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 769-1 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1251-26 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1277-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Altenähr, Johannes — DWZ: 1375-140 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1396
6 Buschermöhle, Jan SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 864-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1271-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1098-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schwarzenberger, Alexander — DWZ: 1219-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1214
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1337-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1469-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Münninghoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1039-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1040
6 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 829-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 +:- 3.5 aus 5
6 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1220-51 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1670-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Stroot, Helmut — DWZ: 1208-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 +:- 2.0 aus 5