SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Ibbenbüren 3

17 Kretschmer, Steffen — DWZ: 1247-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1419-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 von Gorrissen, Rolf Rüdiger SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1417-78 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1786-69 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1653-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
18 Nattkämper, Johannes — DWZ: 1249-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1583-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1430-15 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1477-54 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kumpmann, Ansgar SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1536-59 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-47 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
19 Dortmann, Marvin — DWZ: 1089-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Reiche, Marco SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1329-36 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1452-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kumpmann, Ulrich SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1398-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1282-41 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
20 Kretschmer, Sven — DWZ: 1305-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Gausmann, Gregor Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1290-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Jendraszyk, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1165-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1508-56 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1473-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
21 Pshenov, Alex — DWZ: 769-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1305-21 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1153-23 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1346-64 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1137-21 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
22 Buschermöhle, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
23 Geisler, Peter — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1467-25 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1310-62 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1123-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
24 Stöcker, Ralph — DWZ: 2022-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)