SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ibbenbüren 1

1 Voskuhl, Jens — DWZ: 1914-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1721-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1900-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Welp, Michael — DWZ: 1872-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-23 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Eugen — DWZ: 1772-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1769
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1620-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1713-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bakker, David SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1154-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1729-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1578-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1528-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Langer, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
2 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1705-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1496-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1874-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1593-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wolf, Sergej — DWZ: 1734-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
3 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1682-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-58 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Werremeyer, Achim — DWZ: 1702-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
4 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1533-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Viefhues, Ulrich SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1639-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1419-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1622-37 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1533-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Hartmann, Viktor — DWZ: 1642-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1639
5 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1507-34 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1533-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Beimdiek, Reiner SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1715-63 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1606-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1540-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Jonas, Robert — DWZ: 1672-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
6 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1339-24 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1294-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1681-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1002 Welzel, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1528-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
7 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1213-28 +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1489-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Hohenberger, Rudolf SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1357-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1003 Koczy, Willibald — DWZ: 1466-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1518-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1364-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1251-26 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Burton, Christopher SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1118-26 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1440-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1305-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Stöcker, Ralph — DWZ: 2022-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Löbbel, Timo SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1403-39 +:- 0.0 aus 1