SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ibbenbüren 2

9 Kellmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1747-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1762
1 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1856-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1716-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1705-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Fechner, Juergen — DWZ: 1614-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
2 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1696-61 1:0 2.5 aus 4
11 Sivakumaran, Methunraj — DWZ: 1565-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1568
3 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1867-68 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1649-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1890-52 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Bloem, Markus — DWZ: 1548-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1484-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Schreck, Uwe — DWZ: 1497-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1507
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1691-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1558-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Barkia, Sofyen — DWZ: 1355-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1347
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1633-36 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Viefhues, Ulrich SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Raththinaraajah, Piragas — DWZ: 1352-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Schroerlücke, Dieter — DWZ: 1238-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1223
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1555-57 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1361-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Huil, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1639-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1297-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-77 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2003 Becker, Heiner — DWZ: 1564-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1542
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1485-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1556-44 0:1 1.5 aus 3
17 Kretschmer, Steffen — DWZ: 1265-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1245
6 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1544-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1385-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Nattkämper, Johannes — DWZ: 1212-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1249
7 Kötter, Hans SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1286-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Kretschmer, Sven — DWZ: 1189-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1200
8 Beeger, Kai SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1193-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1275-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3