SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Reckenfeld 1

1 Wöste, Georg — DWZ: 1724-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1732
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-63 +:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1705-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-65 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Merschkötter, Peter — DWZ: 1645-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1867-68 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1696-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hokamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1905-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1691-56 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1675-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1681
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1633-36 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1890-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1551-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Lachmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1676-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1683
5 Beimdiek, Reiner SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1714-62 +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-71 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1486-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Röwekamp, André — DWZ: 1608-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1590
6 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1639-37 +:- 3.0 aus 4
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1558-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1497-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Winkelsett, Carsten — DWZ: 1600-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1593
7 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1544-37 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1583-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1402-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Röwekamp, Helmut — DWZ: 1655-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1641
8 Schwarze, Hugo SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1651-107 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1556-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1398-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1001 Richter, Michael — DWZ: 1583-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1598
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1554-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hemesath, Markus SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1365-31 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1555-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Holtmannspötter, Michael — DWZ: 1560-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1485-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4