SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Westerkappeln 1

1 Lagemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1991-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1729-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1620-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1721-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1528-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1772-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bakker, David SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1154-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1873-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1673-65 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1876-62 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-74 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1780-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1502-17 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
3 Möller, Hans-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1870-96 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1507-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1712-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-58 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Galluschke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1622-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1664-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1339-24 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1624-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1700-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1492-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Beimdiek, Reiner — DWZ: 1715-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1660-83 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1606-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1642-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1652-39 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1418-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stalz, Manfred — DWZ: 1681-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1189-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1510-80 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1532-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Zachert, Axel — DWZ: 1550-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1567-59 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1247-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1429-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1294-15 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
7 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-85 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schwarze, Hugo — DWZ: 1651-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 Hohenberger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1357-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1464-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1528-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1489-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Zachert, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kötter, Hans — DWZ: 1261-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1249-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1213-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
12 Beeger, Kai — DWZ: 1197-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1312-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Thiele, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1364-28 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Burton, Christopher — DWZ: 1118-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1440-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1466-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1154-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Kühl, Laszlo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Mähler, Jamie Salomon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Afacan, Ralf-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Afacan, Jesse-James — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )