SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 4

25 Schellmann, Maraike — DWZ: 1518-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1649-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Peters, Tobias — DWZ: 1587-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1548
2 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1484-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1512-15 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1867-68 +:- 2.0 aus 4
27 Overmeyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1551-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1553
3 Viefhues, Ulrich SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1590-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1675-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1691-56 0:1 1.5 aus 4
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1486-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1519
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1403-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1676-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
29 Wessendorf, Klaus — DWZ: 1637-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1648
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1510-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1633-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Pfeiffer, Erich — DWZ: 1553-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1542
5 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1311-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
31 Schulte, Rainer — DWZ: 1497-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1499
6 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1280-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1608-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1639-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Muhmann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1402-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1411
5 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1385-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1544-37 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4001 Tillack, Hans — DWZ: 1711-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Hillen, Thomas — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
6 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1137-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1361-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4003 Goihl, Herbert — DWZ: 1586-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Goihl, Annika — DWZ: 1388-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Wienker, Christian — DWZ: 1398-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1428
7 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1655-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hohenberger, Rudolf SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1382-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Remmes, Werner — DWZ: 1117-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1098
7 Frenker, Mattes SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 815-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1051-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
54 Hemesath, Markus — DWZ: 1365-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1583-46 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
83 Koers, Iven — DWZ: 864-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 799
8 Dammeier, Erik SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 814-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
92 Sieg, Gerhard — DWZ: 1222-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kötter, Hans SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1286-27 +:- 0.0 aus 2