SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 5

33 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1609-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1716-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1686
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1777-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1747-22 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1512-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
35 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1649-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1642
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-65 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1565-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1590-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1484-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1573
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-69 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1737-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1548-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1495-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
37 Viefhues, Ulrich — DWZ: 1663-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1650
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1551-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1736-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1355-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
38 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1361-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
4 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1486-83 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1238-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1403-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
39 Nieland, Helmut — DWZ: 1297-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1283
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1510-40 0:1 1.5 aus 3
40 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: 1385-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1440
5 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1402-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1555-57 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1265-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1376-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5001 Thiele, Simon — DWZ: 1275-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1286
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1485-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1189-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1280-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5002 Kleimann, Luca — DWZ: 1137-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1106
6 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1361-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
47 Frenker, Mattes — DWZ: 815-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 795
7 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1117-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
84 Dammeier, Erik — DWZ: 814-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 890
8 Koers, Iven SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 864-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1