SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 5

33 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1698-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1725
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1673-65 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1721-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
34 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1713-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1694
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1772-39 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1496-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1660-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1874-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1876-62 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
35 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1705-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1699
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1528-67 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1622-37 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1667-63 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
36 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1682-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1677
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1593-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1533-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1493-61 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Beimdiek, Reiner SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1715-63 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1886-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
37 Viefhues, Ulrich — DWZ: 1639-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
3 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1553-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1702-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1339-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1578-72 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
38 Borgmann, Simon — DWZ: 1533-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
4 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1533-84 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1642-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1213-28 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1419-24 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1681-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1557-58 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
39 Nieland, Helmut — DWZ: 1294-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1189-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1545-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1653-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1550-38 +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1606-24 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
40 Müller, Johanna-Franziska — DWZ: 1489-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
5 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1429-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1528-58 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1247-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1389-84 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1473-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hohenberger, Rudolf SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1357-48 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1587-79 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5001 Thiele, Simon — DWZ: 1364-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1314
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1466-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1305-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Beeger, Kai SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1197-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5002 Kleimann, Luca — DWZ: 1154-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1161
6 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1438-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1401-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Burton, Christopher SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1118-26 1:0 0.0 aus 3
42 Ortmeier, Peter — DWZ: 1583-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
8 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1469-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Frenker, Mattes — DWZ: 811-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 790
7 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1106-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
84 Dammeier, Erik — DWZ: 889-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 938
8 Koers, Iven SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 840-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1