SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Steinfurt 2

9 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1721-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1729-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Lagemann, Stefan SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1991-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1777-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1914-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1700-25 +:- 1.0 aus 2
11 Wild, Katharina — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bienhüls, Franz-Josef SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1873-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1713-67 +:- 2.0 aus 6
12 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1667-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1496-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1673-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Möller, Hans-Michael SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1620-19 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1528-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1700-7 +:- 4.0 aus 7
13 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1886-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1587-71 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Galluschke, Thorsten SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1622-37 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1551-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1587-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1872-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1652-39 +:- 3.5 aus 7
14 Dehler, Markus — DWZ: 1582-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1492-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1660-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1533-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1772-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Viefhues, Ulrich SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1639-49 +:- 1.5 aus 4
15 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1557-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1418-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1591-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1507-34 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1624-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1734-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1532-41 +:- 3.0 aus 7
16 Melcher, Günter-Herbert — DWZ: 1606-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1389-84 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1567-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Beimdiek, Reiner SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1715-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1339-24 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1642-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1294-15 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2001 Radisic, Sascha — DWZ: 1587-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1339-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Stalz, Manfred SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1681-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1189-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1529-45 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1672-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1489-25 +:- 5.0 aus 7
2002 Baltes, Manfred — DWZ: 1557-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1633-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Zachert, Axel SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1550-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1518-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1510-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1528-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2003 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1529-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-48 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1438-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2004 Weiermann, Ewald — DWZ: 1544-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Yust, Alexandra — DWZ: 1571-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Uhlenbrock, Dirk — DWZ: 1440-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Burton, Christopher SK Westerkappeln 1; DWZ: 1118-26 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1466-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2007 Kröger, Ralf — DWZ: 1461-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wessel, Heinz — DWZ: 1430-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1401-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4