SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Mullink, Jochem — DWZ: 2046-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1909-138 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1950-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1957
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1821-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1856
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1768-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1828-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1758-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1703-87 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1689-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1661
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1773-64 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1543-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1521
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1734-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1773-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 van Harxen, Luc — DWZ: 1469-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1457
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1620-101 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1324-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Schlattmann, Martin — DWZ: 1755-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1730
8 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1730-57 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1002 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1650-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1669
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1636-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1710-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1690
7 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1676-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1497-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1522
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1465-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1458
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1428-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1411
7 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1564-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1527-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1532
8 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1621-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1440-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1555-42 0:1 1.0 aus 2