SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Falke Saerbeck 1

1 Hegemann, Eike — DWZ: 1971-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1964
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1839-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Fayazi, Shahriar — DWZ: 1964-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1809-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Fischer, Andreas — DWZ: 1912-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1910
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hoge, Reinhard — DWZ: 1846-141 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Waltermann, Jens — DWZ: 1842-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1838
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1861-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schröter, Manfred — DWZ: 1855-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1836
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Bartsch, Jan — DWZ: 1703-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1679
5 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Bartsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1741-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1730
6 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1564-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Roos, Wilfried — DWZ: 1693-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
7 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1463-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1758-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Rogowski, Friedrich — DWZ: 1620-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
8 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1490-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1555-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1469-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Henschen, Daniel — DWZ: 1614-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1623
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1552-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1755-73 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Menz, Robert — DWZ: 1604-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1617
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
13 Olejnik, Jochen — DWZ: 1558-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Lerch, Heinz — DWZ: 1373-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Körbel, Thomas — DWZ: 1327-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
8 Boogaard, Dick Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1829-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Roos, Philipp — DWZ: 1172-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Menz, Tobias — DWZ: 1139-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Erber, Georg — DWZ: 1133-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wels, Piet Harry — DWZ: 1169-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Niehoff, Jörg — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schnier, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Brockmann, Bela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Ruhmöller, Sander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Berger, Leon-Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )