SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1

1 Lerke, Bernd — DWZ: 1801-136 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1848
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1992-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1839-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Sandmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1841-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1798
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1851-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kasubke, Manfred — DWZ: 1847-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1844
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1801-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe — DWZ: 1802-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1823
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1759-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1763-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Holstegge, Ludger — DWZ: 1803-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
5 Wiltschut, Arne SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1785-57 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1784
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1606-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1734-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Hols, Bernhard — DWZ: 1773-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1776
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Ralf — DWZ: 1541-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1540
7 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1603-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1645-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1001 Keller, Hansjürgen — DWZ: 1666-150 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1506-105 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1811-63 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1639-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1564-46 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1543-112 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1002 Hanning, August — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schmalbrock, Andreas — DWZ: 1324-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1469-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
25 Hillenkötter, Albert — DWZ: 1326-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1344
8 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1743-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2