SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Hiltrup 1

1 Kammers, Heribert — DWZ: 1992-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1978
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1909-138 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1839-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Junk, Phillip — DWZ: 1851-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1865
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Voigt, Stefan — DWZ: 1801-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Junk, Andreas — DWZ: 1759-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1773-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wiltschut, Arne — DWZ: 1785-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1783
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1730-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Buchholz, Christian — DWZ: 1606-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1676-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1784-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Haves, Daniel — DWZ: 1580-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1603
7 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1621-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav — DWZ: 1668-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1650
7 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1001 Kobusch, Alexander — DWZ: 1603-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1589
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1535-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 May, Peter — DWZ: 1506-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1665-148 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1591-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1