SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2

9 Pliete, Christian — DWZ: 1839-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1821
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1992-69 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1775-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1788
2 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1851-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1833-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1847
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1801-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1726-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
4 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1759-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Tünte, Marcel — DWZ: 1784-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1798
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1606-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Droste, Laurenz — DWZ: 1646-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
5 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1703-87 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1773-64 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1580-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Grömping, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1645-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1658
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1535-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1668-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1746-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1665-148 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2001 Terhart, Jürgen — DWZ: 1759-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
6 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Suer, Julian — DWZ: 1728-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
8 Kobusch, Alexander SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1603-22 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2003 Cvetkovic, Reinhard — DWZ: 1627-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1463-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
7 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1693-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Gesing, Christoph — DWZ: 1490-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1497
8 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1620-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2