SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Südlohner SV 2

9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1882-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1877
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1801-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1992-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1839-70 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1909-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1799-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
2 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1721-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1851-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1828-64 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1861-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1866
3 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1873-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1703-87 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1801-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Albers, Thomas — DWZ: 1763-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1759-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1784-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
14 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1687-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1685
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
15 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1740-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
5 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1693-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1773-78 1:0 2.5 aus 4
16 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1713-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Wiltschut, Arne SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1785-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1730-57 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2001 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1767-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1636-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Menz, Robert SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1604-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1773-64 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1606-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1811-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1676-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2002 Boogaard, Dick — DWZ: 1829-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
8 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1327-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1621-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2003 Höing, Johannes — DWZ: 1822-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 van de Laar, Han — DWZ: 1649-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Mataradzic, Almir — DWZ: 2076-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1635-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
7 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1580-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
18 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1639-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1624
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
19 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1581-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1570
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1580-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1585
8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1668-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4