SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Rochade Emsdetten 3

17 Lehmann, Mona — DWZ: 1909-138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1900
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1989-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1992-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 +:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1991-78 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1828-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1840
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1851-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1810-98 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
19 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1659-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1673
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1893-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1793-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1861-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
20 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1754-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1766
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1801-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1784-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1676-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
21 Colmer, Willi — DWZ: 1773-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1759-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1543-112 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1636-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 0:1 2.5 aus 3
22 Schulte, Ralf — DWZ: 1730-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1772
5 Wiltschut, Arne SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1785-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schlattmann, Martin SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1755-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1648-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 1:0 2.0 aus 6
23 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1676-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1683
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1606-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1710-89 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1645-72 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 1:0 1.0 aus 6
24 Siebald, Jörg — DWZ: 1712-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1711
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3001 Willermann, Norbert — DWZ: 1621-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1613
7 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1580-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Boogaard, Dick Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1829-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3002 Schmidt, Frank — DWZ: 1591-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1566
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1506-105 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1529-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Peters, Tobias — DWZ: 1587-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1624
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1758-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1463-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
35 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1649-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
8 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1743-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2