SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Schach Nienberge 2

9 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: 1930-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1912-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1917-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1879-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Wetterau, Georg — DWZ: 1804-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1904-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Schipke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1860-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1949-71 +:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
14 Kluczka, Konrad — DWZ: 1776-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1656-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Schulte Austum, Frank — DWZ: 1738-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
6 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1518-85 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
16 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1689-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1839-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1652-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Albustin, Benedikt — DWZ: 1894-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1755-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1681-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1638-102 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Hagemann, Lars — DWZ: 1683-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1711-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
21 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1629-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
23 Temmen, Norbert — DWZ: 1667-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
24 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1550-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9