SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Hackl-Sommer, René — DWZ: 1984-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2000
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1962-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1979
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2084-403 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi — DWZ: 1925-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1934
3 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1805-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1878-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1911
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1955-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1879-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1858
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1749-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1807-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1744-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1890-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1696-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1704
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1524-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1955-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1602-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1594
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1671-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1689
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1641-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1630
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Uekötter, Klemens — DWZ: 1614-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
8 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Köpplinger, Günter — DWZ: 1525-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1527
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1554-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1