SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2071-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2058
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2009-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2036
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1955-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2084-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 1983-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1927
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1735-158 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1878-88 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1715-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1805-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1827-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1803
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1727-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1715
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1810-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1838
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1734-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1715
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1744-64 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1774-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1782
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1545-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1559
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1696-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1602-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1579
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5