SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2063-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2034-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 1964-97 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1879-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1772-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1904-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1811-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1713-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1665-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1632-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1755-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1711-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1534-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Klugstedt, Vincent C. — DWZ: 1839-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9