SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Olfen 1

1 Koke, Christoph — DWZ: 2075-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2045
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1988-80 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1955-64 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bösel, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2026
2 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1884-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1765-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Grawunder, Jürgen — DWZ: 1940-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1933
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1735-158 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Beutelhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1971-214 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1966
3 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1861-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1805-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Strößner, Lena — DWZ: 1954-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Engelkamp, Stephan — DWZ: 1917-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1862-97 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1776-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1806
4 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1781-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Preuß, Richard — DWZ: 1747-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
5 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1665-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1810-51 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1749-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1001 Boenigk, Winfried — DWZ: 1743-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1774
6 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-67 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1858-63 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1002 Steffens, Gerd — DWZ: 1787-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1798
7 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1696-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1003 Limberg, Johannes — DWZ: 1609-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1628
7 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1563-171 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1676-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1639-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1525-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Limberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1607-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1644
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1676-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Heimann, Karsten — DWZ: 1629-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1447-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1