SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Metelen 1

1 Bernink, Henk — DWZ: 2040-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Schudro, Vasily — DWZ: 2000-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1880-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1811-123 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard — DWZ: 1904-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Zachej, Arne — DWZ: 1834-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1721-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wigger, Frank — DWZ: 1812-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1557-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bückers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1625-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Denkler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1685-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1690-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1001 Gravenkötter, Christian — DWZ: 1719-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1694-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1550-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1653-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1529-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1635-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1556-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1003 Knocks, Elmar — DWZ: 1660-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1534-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1699-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2