SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1916-104 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1879-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1934-131 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2040-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1812-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1823-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2017-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1799-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1904-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1961-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1819-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1848-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1949-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1803-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas — DWZ: 1793-32 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1741-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1780-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1001 Wetter, Ralf — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1777-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1721-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1623-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
14 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1681-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1752-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2002 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1696-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5