SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 4

25 Tietz, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1897-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
27 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2017-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 +:- 6.5 aus 9
28 Voß, Norbert — DWZ: 1855-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1880-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
29 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1823-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1878-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
30 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1828-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
31 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1766-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
32 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1725-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1635-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4001 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1673-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1690-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4002 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1742-66 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1660-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1623-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1699-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1667-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4003 Hennings, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1991-134 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2135-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
47 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1495-176 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6002 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1404-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1653-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
50 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1691-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2