SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 2047-81 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1879-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1842-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1823-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1855-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2040-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Nolting, Bodo — DWZ: 1751-160 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2017-98 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1842-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1961-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1869-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Tecklenborg, Georg — DWZ: 1782-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1848-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1001 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1749-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1700-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1864-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1696-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1943-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1602-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1694-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1638-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1752-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2003 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1556-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1712-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1