SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 1988-80 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2048
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2112-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2075-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2102-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2043-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2063-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1830-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2013-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-49 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1884-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1919
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2010-87 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2000-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2017-33 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2070-406 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Nolting, Bodo — DWZ: 1735-158 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2000-95 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1893-36 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1805-56 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1861-130 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1841
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1725-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1806-80 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1837-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1862-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1844-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1917-64 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1901-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1839-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Tecklenborg, Georg — DWZ: 1810-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1747-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1696-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1685-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1835-30 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1744-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1858-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1848
7 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1819-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1743-58 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1740-31 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1001 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1772-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1725-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1671-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1850-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1861
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1722-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1678-67 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1877-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1003 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1940-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1669-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1671
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1676-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1662
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1609-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1778-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2003 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1517-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1550
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1651-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1696-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1