SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 2

9 Böhlich, Daniel — DWZ: 2036-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 +:- 2.0 aus 9
10 Ortmeier, Leonhard — DWZ: 2016-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 1:0 3.0 aus 9
11 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1880-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Hedwig, Johannes — DWZ: 1790-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Hemmers, Dieter — DWZ: 1784-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1587-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1775-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1793-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 +:- 5.5 aus 9
16 Wehmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1806-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1620-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 4.0 aus 5
18 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1833-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1635-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
19 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1656-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
20 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1772-111 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1608-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
22 Schulte, Ralf — DWZ: 1789-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
23 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1698-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1632-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
28 Schneider, Richard — DWZ: 1518-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 +:- 2.0 aus 7
33 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1699-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
34 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1713-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 1:0 2.0 aus 4
36 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1652-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1690-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9