SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2023-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1879-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2040-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2075-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2040-76 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2063-414 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1917-90 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1961-218 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1823-70 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1910-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2017-98 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Tempelman, Kristianne — DWZ: 1878-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1764-124 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1001 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1819-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1904-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1002 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1792-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1829-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1003 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1887-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1629-107 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1489-177 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1665-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1864-38 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1004 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1721-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1777-141 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1712-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1556-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1886-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
15 Meinert, Dominik — DWZ: 1557-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Radisic, Sascha — DWZ: 1587-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1625-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2003 Schal, Eduard — DWZ: 1529-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1524-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
19 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1587-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1691-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 0:1 1.0 aus 2