SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2133-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1762-151 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2196-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2114-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2023-83 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1967-150 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2001-181 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2075-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2044-30 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2061-38 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1895-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2029-56 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1919-139 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1892-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2011-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1875-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1998-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1941-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1990-109 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Haas, Kai — DWZ: 1931-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1811-109 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1868-231 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1830-144 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2047-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2035-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1953-179 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1884-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1971-118 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1820-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1505-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1983-113 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1001 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1535-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2064-198 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1912-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1595-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1908-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 1.5 aus 8