SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2124-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2124
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2086-114 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1929-143 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1956
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2006-175 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-68 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1955-64 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1990-77 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 1972-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2012
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1988-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1971-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1987
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2002-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1974-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1985
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1757-106 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1978-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1913-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Haas, Kai Markus — DWZ: 1927-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1936
6 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1821-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1941-219 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2090-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1899-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1939-175 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1799-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1924-112 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1982
8 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1765-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-129 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2054-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853
8 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1500-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
11 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1878-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1889
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1802-42 1:0 1.0 aus 6