SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2122-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1979-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2114-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1994-179 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-28 +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1936-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1924-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1925-225 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1840-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1860-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-143 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1916-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2074-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87 +:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1955-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1933-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103 +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1793-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Böing, Frank — DWZ: 1822-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1001 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1843-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132 +:- 3.0 aus 6
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1797-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1782-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1768-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Böing, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1738-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1762-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1505-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 9.0 aus 9
16 Bölting, Richard — DWZ: 1535-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
17 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1677-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2