SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 2

9 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2089-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1979-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2114-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2119-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-28 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2077-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1840-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
12 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1952-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1955-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1925-225 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
14 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2074-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
15 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2040-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1990-112 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1798-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2001 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2087-197 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1861-76 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2002 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1768-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1981-141 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
26 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1897-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4001 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1673-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
34 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1776-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 1.5 aus 8
42 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1681-139 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
46 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1784-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9