SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Ahaus-Wessum 1

1 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2048-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2091-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1992-157 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2150-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2028-72 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1647-158 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2226-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2127-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik — DWZ: 2012-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2073-42 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1878-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2169-134 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2076-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1910-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1965-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1983-188 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2017-35 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2056-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rosing, Hermann — DWZ: 1988-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2103-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2023-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1908-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1842-240 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1871-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2084-93 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2109-65 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian — DWZ: 1937-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1914-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1963-92 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1981-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1870-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-67 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1918-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Winking, Hendrik — DWZ: 1926-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1897-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1912-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2014-66 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1735-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1809-145 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1948-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1920-75 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1900-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1783-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1965-115 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1789-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1813-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1874-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1919-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1826-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2055-201 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1851-113 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2052-110 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2058-35 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1741-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1926-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1975-121 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1954-182 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1741-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1777-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1902-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1869-98 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2003-49 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Kipp, Lucas Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1745-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 van Almsick, Georg — DWZ: 1877-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1880-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1765-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1752-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1621-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1845-70 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1789-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1906-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6