SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Wilde, Pierre — DWZ: 2240-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2207
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2086-114 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2119-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2159-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2100
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1990-77 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1929-143 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2143-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2107
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1988-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1960-88 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2109-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2090
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2002-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2089-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2084
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1913-95 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2000-28 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2090-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2082
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1753-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1919-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-175 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1920
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1977-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
8 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2072-129 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2044
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1816-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 2001-139 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1996
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1799-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1693-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1862-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
11 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: 1785-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1774
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2001 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1543-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1