SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Wilde, Pierre — DWZ: 2240-103 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2210
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2126-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-68 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2026-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2159-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2075
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1987-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2027-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1943-144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2143-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2087
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1870-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1940-222 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2109-142 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2082
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1914-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2054-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2089-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2083
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1980-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2065-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2051
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1766-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1801-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1949-176 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1924
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1964-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1813-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2072-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2061
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1778-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1803-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1001 Stöckmann, Helmut — DWZ: 2004-140 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1974
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1795-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1805-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1861-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
11 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: 1788-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1777
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2001 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1605-114 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1600
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2