SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1

1 Wilger, Frank — DWZ: 2076-118 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2114-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1955-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pollok, Ralf — DWZ: 2037-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-28 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2119-75 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Gesing, Felix — DWZ: 1977-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1849-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Greifenberg, Daniel — DWZ: 2051-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-143 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Brömmel, Rudolf — DWZ: 1906-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1955-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2074-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad — DWZ: 1962-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Bergemann, Martin — DWZ: 1926-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1669-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1797-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bölker, Franz — DWZ: 1785-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1981-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1862-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1001 Borutta, Niklas — DWZ: 2037-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1809-55 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1797-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1826-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1733-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1944-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8