SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Gronau 1

1 Bündgen, Achim — DWZ: 2114-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1979-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2096-37 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-28 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1849-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2077-71 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Ellenbroek, Ton — DWZ: 1973-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1968-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1840-25 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1952-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1929-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1981-141 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2074-58 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1957-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1962-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1955-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2040-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1816-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1861-67 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2087-197 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1922-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1777-102 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1798-59 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1768-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1892-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1797-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1861-76 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1941-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1615-117 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1826-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böing, Franz-Josef SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1897-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1