SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Rehfeldt, Frank — DWZ: 2115-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2014-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2044
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2026-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2240-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2126-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1797-146 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1864-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1908
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2159-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1987-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1943-144 1:0 4.0 aus 8
20 Jensen, Sören — DWZ: 1874-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1857
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2027-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 1:0 1.5 aus 7
21 Leder, Nils — DWZ: 1870-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1895
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2143-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 6.5 aus 8
22 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1914-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1910
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2109-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
23 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1980-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1967
3 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2008-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1801-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2089-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2061-74 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1766-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1763
4 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2054-55 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2065-102 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3001 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1747-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2000-61 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1949-176 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3002 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1905
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3003 Sroka, Andre — DWZ: 1820-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1805-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1807
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2004-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1635-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3005 Toval, David — DWZ: 1660-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1803-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1795-75 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1910-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3006 Toval, Francisco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Dermann, Guido — DWZ: 2287-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Kuessner, Thilo — DWZ: 1883-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Middendorf, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2250-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3010 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1741-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1742
8 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1700-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4005 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2131-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2137
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1935-72 1:0 1.5 aus 7
36 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1628-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1628
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1732-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 8.0 aus 8
40 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 1747-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5001 Hungeling, David — DWZ: 1550-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1576
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6002 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1404-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1395
8 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1617-236 0:1 1.0 aus 1
71 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1483-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1476
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1867-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2