SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2160-132 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2089-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wilde, Pierre SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2212-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2114-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2064-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1944-226 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Vos, Thomas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2063-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1895-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1994-179 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1932-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2035-63 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hachmeister, Dirk SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2082-90 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1973-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1924-139 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2049-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1990-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1955-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1906-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2064-198 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2062-144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2135-77 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1955-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2088-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1939-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Scho, Christian SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2041-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1838-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1986-115 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1922-47 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1681-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Rieke, Theo SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1936-178 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hungeling, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1546-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1001 Hemmert, Michael — DWZ: 1787-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2064-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1878-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-75 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1543-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hauk, Viktor — DWZ: 1862-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Miethe, Christoph — DWZ: 1747-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2001 Engfer, Klaus — DWZ: 1595-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1