SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SF Beelen 1

1 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1797-146 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2108-116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2126-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2026-69 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 2007-176 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2016
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1943-144 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1987-78 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2027-35 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2116-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1905-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1909
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1980-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1964-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2008-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1961-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1836-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1940-222 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1874-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1937-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1775-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-59 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1913-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1838
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1908-46 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1822-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1810
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1800-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1914-48 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1801-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1778-36 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1821-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1783-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1744-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1704-106 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1697
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1947-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1791-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 8.0 aus 8
15 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1826-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1810
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1795-75 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2002 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1635-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1652
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1805-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2003 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1700-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1617-236 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1625
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1404-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1