SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1789-145 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2124-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2086-114 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2140-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2119-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2104-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 2006-175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2002
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1929-143 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1990-77 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2030-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2082-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1864-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1905-137 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1972-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1988-87 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1951-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1977-53 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1978-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1836-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1882-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1972-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1941-219 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1874-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1757-106 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1731
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1974-108 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2002-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1958-111 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1846-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1834
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1926-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1935-89 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2100-196 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1822-106 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
6 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1927-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1913-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1946-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1852-120 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1707-51 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1914-48 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1899-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1821-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1890-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1775-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1747-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1730-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1935-84 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1765-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
8 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1924-112 0:1 6.0 aus 6
15 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1854-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1837
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1799-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2002 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1656
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1849-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1693-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2003 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1657-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1657
7 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1665-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1608-235 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1618
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1447-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1