SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Hücker-Aschen 4

25 Sonntag, Philip — DWZ: 1141-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 964-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1596-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1206-45 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1625-75 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
26 Block, Alexander — DWZ: 1044-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1163-18 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1276-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1471-55 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1120-18 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Mabrouk, Jan SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1304-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1610-93 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Rasche, Markus SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1332-15 +:- 0.5 aus 6
27 Hildebrand, Franz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1200-8 +:- 1.0 aus 7
28 Windmüller, Marco — DWZ: 955-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1077-22 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1333-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1648-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1043-10 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1573-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hanebaum, Oliver SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1343-26 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1250-17 0:1 1.5 aus 6
29 Hapke, Willy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1040-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Topeshashvili, Pavle SK Minden 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
30 Luttermann, Alexander — DWZ: 1021-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1227-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1206-8 +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 4; DWZ: 986-11 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Pierburg, Neele Sophie SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1139-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1114-1 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 922-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
31 Luttermann, Julius — DWZ: 1022-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vasilenko, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 797-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1079-85 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1286-3 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Mkrtichyan, Boris SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1129-8 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1135-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wortmann, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 960-6 0:1 2.5 aus 7
32 Windmüller, Marla — DWZ: 1154-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gakharia, Bata SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 774-5 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Götz, Eugen SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1012-1 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1098-17 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 921-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4001 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian — DWZ: 1106-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 842-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 938-7 1:0 4.0 aus 6
43 Seibel, Vanessa — DWZ: 905-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 729-2 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Wessling, Lina SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 760-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1096-8 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 941-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Nahrwold, Nils SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
46 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 932-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 940-19 0:1 2.0 aus 6
49 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1055-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Wessling, Luisa SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 762-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Schuster, Mathias SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1058-9 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Remmert, Anka SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1059-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hellmann, Werner SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1104-32 1:0 4.0 aus 5
63 Seibel, Isabelle — DWZ: 749-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Engelbrecht, Alessandro SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
8 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 891-12 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1514-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
68 Schüler, Julius — DWZ: 615-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kraatz, Sven SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
81 Pfeiffer, Miro — DWZ: 978-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 958-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
86 Schmidtke, Magnus — DWZ: 765-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 950-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5