SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Bünde 6

41 Struckmeier, Fynn — DWZ: 1549-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1558
1 Hanebaum, Oliver SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1349-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1266-14 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1153-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1278-52 1:0 3.0 aus 4
42 Tiedemann, Lars — DWZ: 1470-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1469
2 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 978-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 908-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1053-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1321-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
43 Struckmeier, Meik — DWZ: 1640-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1641
3 Wortmann, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 954-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 917-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Maschmeier, Volker SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1409-65 +:- 0.0 aus 2
44 Hame, Ram — DWZ: 1370-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1358
3 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 845-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 829-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1006-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1211-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
45 Johanning, Markus — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
4 Vahle, Verena SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 865-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 888-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-22 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 787-4 +:- 0.0 aus 4
46 Hame, Rony — DWZ: 1039-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1103
5 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 914-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Thiel, Niklas SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 904-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 914-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wessling, Lina SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 760-2 +:- 1.0 aus 2
47 Schuster-Winkelhoff, Mathias — DWZ: 839-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 889
6 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 959-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schubert, Colin SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dröge, Lukas SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1050-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Engelbrecht, Alessandro SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
48 Johanning, Laurenz — DWZ: 831-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 795
7 Budweth, Marcion SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 764-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hellmann, Werner SG Enger-Spenge 4; DWZ: 1111-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 762-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6001 Isaie, Gholam-Shah — DWZ: 902-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Tenta, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens — DWZ: 761-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 701
8 Aberle, Jonas SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 798-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6004 Georgowitsch, Robin — DWZ: 744-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Kellermeyer, Julian-Heinrich — DWZ: 787-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6006 Eiskamp, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )