SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 4

25 Rasche, Markus — DWZ: 1349-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1330
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1278-52 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1184-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1526-72 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1602-91 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 967-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
26 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1371-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1269
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1321-44 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1549-34 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gorka, Lea-Marie SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1173-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1498-78 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1125-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
27 Berlik, Lennard — DWZ: 917-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 955
3 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1244-36 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1470-54 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1175-5 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Götz, Michael SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1435-41 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Hanebaum, Oliver SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1349-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1086-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
28 Wortmann, Rainer — DWZ: 954-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 923
4 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1150-84 -:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1640-27 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1093-8 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Mabrouk, Jan SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1254-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 831-4 0:1 5.0 aus 5
29 Dreiling, Hannes — DWZ: 870-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 941
5 Vogt, Lukas SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1184-14 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 4; DWZ: 993-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1016-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Vasilenko, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 821-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
30 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 897-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 937
6 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 787-4 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1315-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Mkrtichyan, Boris SK Minden 4; DWZ: 1047-6 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1153-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Vahle, Verena SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 865-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Gakharia, Bata SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 806-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
31 Kenter, Olaf — DWZ: 888-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 949
7 Libuschewski, Jason Constantin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 681-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1288-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Götz, Eugen SK Minden 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Kruse, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 852-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1026-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 752-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
32 Kurrek, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Thiel, Niklas — DWZ: 904-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 883
6 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1165-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Urbanus, Hannah SK Minden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1513-15 0:1 3.0 aus 3
34 Schubert, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schuster-Winkelhoff, Mathias SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1046-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
35 Adam, Emilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schlichter, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Nahrwold, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 932-7 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
39 Makowe, Paula — DWZ: 750-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hellmann, Werner — DWZ: 1111-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1131
8 Engelbrecht, Alessandro SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 931-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 891-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Faust, Alicia SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Makowe, Wilfried — DWZ: 1438-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Sadroschinski, Jonathan — DWZ: 1245-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Sadroschinski, Julika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Sadroschinski, Felicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Kraatz, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogt, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 995-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3