SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Hücker-Aschen 5

33 Stallmann, Sandor — DWZ: 1288-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Fischer-Riepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1249-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stüker, Peter-Rene — DWZ: 1227-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dieckmann, Hermann — DWZ: 1198-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Dieckmann, Annerieke — DWZ: 1070-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Köhler, Dieter — DWZ: 967-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 969
1 Sonntag, Philip SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1153-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Liebelt, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1526-72 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1278-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1627-90 0:1 2.5 aus 3
39 Höner, Theo — DWZ: 1020-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1045
2 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1053-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Mabrouk, Jan SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1254-29 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Maschmeier, Volker SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1409-65 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1498-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
40 Faust, Julian — DWZ: 1003-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1005
3 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 917-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1341-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Höke, Matthias SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1211-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
41 Zudak, Katja — DWZ: 1001-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Middelmann, Tim — DWZ: 911-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 888
4 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1150-84 0:1 1.0 aus 3
43 Seibel, Vanessa — DWZ: 914-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
44 Tataru, Adrian — DWZ: 899-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Schneider, Alexander — DWZ: 986-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1049
4 Breder, Keno SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1024-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 787-4 -:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
46 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 903-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
47 Wilke, Xenia — DWZ: 900-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Vossiek, Marc — DWZ: 898-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dröge, Lukas — DWZ: 1050-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
50 Büscher, Julian — DWZ: 862-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Brennemann, Lutz — DWZ: 837-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Gakharia, Data — DWZ: 831-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hapke, Willy SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wessling, Luisa SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 766-2 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 978-13 +:- 1.5 aus 4
53 Oeschger, Felix — DWZ: 824-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Vasilenko, Maxim — DWZ: 823-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 736
5 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Pierburg, Neele Sophie SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1128-32 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Scheffer, Lewin SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 845-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
55 Schäffer, Tristan — DWZ: 795-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Gakharia, Bata — DWZ: 806-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 877
6 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 982-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Libuschewski, Jason Constantin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 681-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 914-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
57 Schäfers, Marvin — DWZ: 796-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Jaekel, David — DWZ: 795-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Burghardt, Mika — DWZ: 786-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Heidemann, Kristjan — DWZ: 777-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 729
7 Hacker, Niklas Maximilian SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 957-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Mannhardt, Tami SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1064-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
61 Meinhardt, Max — DWZ: 773-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Gebhardt, Lars — DWZ: 763-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Seibel, Isabelle — DWZ: 762-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
64 Braun, Tom-Lukas — DWZ: 753-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Heinisch, Luis — DWZ: 739-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 843
7 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 959-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
66 Pfeiffer, Lucy — DWZ: 707-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kraemer, Lasse — DWZ: 673-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Schüler, Julius — DWZ: 616-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schäffer, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Eckhardt, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Meier, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Sewing, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Bulla, Zina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Baghdadi, Abd Al-Nasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Ebmeyer, Robin Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 914-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Remmert, Anka SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1046-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 7; DWZ: 1513-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
77 Gedusch, Liv — DWZ: 754-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Jovanovic, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frohwitter, Anna SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1149-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
79 Seibel, Ewald — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Hinse, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Pfeiffer, Miro — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Jaekel, Tobias — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Faust, Alicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Stüber, Martin — DWZ: 766-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Janzen, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Schmidtke, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )