SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Windhorst, Werner 0035 1472-61 35 Dick, Daniel 1026
18 Hallmann, Walter 1012 1293-15 36 Rabe, Jeppe 1047 745-1
19 Loeser, Lothar 1008 1273-23 37 Rogge, Lukas 1056
20 Spreen, Martin 1051 1390-71 38 Durdin, Steven Elia 1058
21 Janzen, Abel 1055 1211-3 39 Smetan Morales, Jonas 1060 1043-9
22 Spaar, Wolfgang 1009 1342-43 40 Langert, Jonas 1066
23 Wendt, Erhard 0060 1349-59 41 Smetan, Markus 1069
24 Schlegel, Thorsten 0022 1331-45 42 Teipen, Jarl 1065 933-3
25 Petzke, Gerhard 0047 1370-29 43 Gemel, Katrin 1072 853-2
26 Wedhorn, Bernd 1022 1114-11 44 Hötte, Franziska 1071 771-2
27 Belmont, Francesco 1002 1042-22 45 Schmidt, Inga 1074 853-6
28 Taube, Sebastian 1021 1280-10 46 Wippermann, Ida 1073
29 Ballmeyer, Kai 1059 969-7 47 Langert, Selina 1070
30 Koch, Lennox 1057 1234-13 48 Schell, Darja 1067
31 Tedeschi, Rhys James 1028 965-17 49 Lüer, Jaron 1063
32 Gähme, Jamie 1048 869-6 50 Janzen, Eduard 1054
33 Rother, Jan 0095 1138-15 51 Döring, Phillip 1064
34 Schmidt, David 1003 1154-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Bad Oeynhausen 3 — VKZ: 64402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thies, Arne 0171 1443-28 3004 Sudwischer, Mick 0263 885-5
18 Meyer, Holger 0108 1677-48 3005 Vogelsang, Nils 0288 936-1
19 Thies, Tim 0259 3006 Arends, Bendt Moritz 0261 896-4
20 Wagner, Kevin 0258 1111-9 3007 Horhannisyan, Davit 0285
21 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan 0242 1050-10 3008 Obert, Max 0280
22 Nguyen, Jaqueline 0275 723-2 3009 Engel, Julien 0270
23 Melikyan, Ruzana 0283 1388-12 3010 Litke, Konstantin 0271
24 Fröse, Anabell 0224 962-10 3011 Zima, Julien 0292
3001 Rahe, Nick 0273 1126-8 3012 Neudorf, Ronny Luis 0255 785-1
3002 Giesbrecht, Elija 0246 3013 Litke, Melissa 0272
3003 Melikyan, Sergey 0291 1311-10 3014 Fröse, Estelle 0268

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Bünde 5 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kraune, Maurice 0349 1477-19 39 Brackmann, Joel 1138 1146-20
34 Krömker, Niels 0307 1331-38 40 Schellenberg, Joel 1110 1294-16
35 Metkemeyer, Marc 0354 1451-41 5001 Kröger, Thorsten 1099 1085-2
36 Kröger, Tim 1083 1369-51 5002 Eiskamp, Florian 1013 1204-38
37 Pohle, Lukas 1057 1154-20 5003 Plückebaum, Yasar Laurin 1119 1141-5
38 Brunke, Lara 1071 5004 Kopke, Jack 1021 1303-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Hiddenhausen 1 — VKZ: 64419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sussick, Frank 0074 1249-39 6 Stork, Wolfgang 0068 1056-24
2 Krome, Joachim Peter 0075 1290-46 7 Nolting, Frank Jörg 0079 835-21
3 Fleher, Jürgen 0072 1222-41 8 Maier, Christoph 0081 874-11
4 Gieselmann, Jörg 0073 1269-36 9 Heidbrink, Dirk 1000 761-10
5 Robrook, Eckhard 0071 1069-29 10 Kasper, Andreas 1001

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Herforder SV Königsspringer 5 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Schmalhorst, Peter 0066 1462-200 46 Fischer, Eckhard 1004 1759-122
34 Wiebe, Wilhelm 1032 1413-39 47 Wenk, Peter 0087
35 Angrick, Sebastian 1044 1331-14 48 Lazary, Roberto 1080
36 Freundt, Horst 0121 1216-135 49 Senkel, Karl-Heinz 1081 1232-1
37 Heidbrink, Kolja 1046 1253-14 50 Schmidt, Bastian 1087
38 Ellinghoven, Tristan 1036 1176-15 51 Jetzlaff, Alexander 1079
39 Becker, Felix 1064 1101-16 52 Schäfer, Dorian Jack 1066
40 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich 1065 1152-15 53 Malutin, Karina 1075
41 Bartmann, Dieter 1038 1107-26 54 Lepp, Lukas 1084
42 Besler, Reinhard 1055 55 Heise, Luca 1083
43 Punge, Laurenz 1045 1191-11 56 Haffner, Alexander 1058
44 Müller, Magnus 1052 777-2 57 Haffner, Jan 1074
45 Kordes, Christian 1035

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2 — VKZ: 64407

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dilger, Heike 0001 900-17 20 Schäffer, Malte 0041
10 Menke, Uwe 0010 21 Grübner, Felix 0056 930-11
11 Streuter, Frank 0011 1417-21 22 Sturz, Leonard 0054 946-3
12 Dilger, Jochen 0002 1373-63 23 Oberschmidt, Jonas 0044 833-4
13 Menke, Jonas 0009 1287-15 24 Frenzel, Maximilian 0018
14 Streuter, Ole 0012 1339-34 25 Niederbröker, Timo 0050 840-10
15 Hentzschel, Moritz 0014 1115-5 26 Hinkelmann, Liam 0057
16 Pertuch, Ben Marius 0028 1162-28 27 Hinkelmann, Louis 0058
17 Kersting, David 0019 1136-17 28 Peitzmann, Linus 0052
18 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros 0022 1222-27 29 Peitzmann, Silas 0047
19 Aufderheide, Lenn 0042 1180-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Löhne 3 — VKZ: 64408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Meier, Wilfried 0297 1251-129 26 Bödeker, Hans 0302 1127-10
18 Sander, Christian 0295 27 Schröder, Waltraud 0301 834-12
19 Krüger, Erich 0019 1300-151 28 Niemann, Renate 0298 740-12
20 Nienaber, Meik 0194 1330-39 29 Rodermann, Jolina Melice 0323 831-4
21 Rüter, Manuel 0223 1269-90 30 Frank, Liane 0309
22 Völk, Waldemar 0332 1295-21 31 Schmidt, Fynn Christian 0322 668-7
23 Siekmann, Pierre 0317 1291-13 32 Vollmer, Evelyn 0306
24 Jenkes, Malte 0337 1315-6 33 Fronk, André 0340 1125-2
25 Harland, Kai Tobias 0290 1141-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Bünde 4 — VKZ: 64403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hildermann, Viktor 1072 1342-28 31 Steffen, Heinz 0016 1365-56
26 Veidt, Werner 1126 1207-69 32 Linnemann, Wolfgang 1005 1167-27
27 Albert, Alexander 1112 1292-15 4001 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut 0014 1452-100
28 Dinter, Joachim 0310 1323-52 4002 Martinschledde, Nikolaus 0336 1283-41
29 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim 0232 1401-42 4003 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter 1141 1268-30
30 Weißleder, Bernd 1105 1088-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kirchlengern 3 — VKZ: 64421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas 0111 1516-61 30 Bäßler, Horst 0001 1072-65
18 Sasse, Arne 0130 1443-51 31 Crecelius, Marvin Elias 0158
19 Oletzky, Bernd 0027 1402-75 32 Fuhrmann, Benjamin 0052 1553-39
20 Busse, Linnart 0129 1188-10 33 Henning, Tim Bendix 0149
21 Stork, Björn 0038 1327-55 34 Jantz, Lothar 0014 1395-61
22 Budt, Karl-Heinz 0025 1766-313 35 Knollmann, Bärbel 0015 1532-71
23 Schütte, Ulrich 0006 1257-37 36 Kröger, Dennis 0086 1088-22
24 Rottmann, Pascal 0132 1348-44 37 Obermeier, Siegfried 0020 1280-30
25 Döring, Maximilian 0159 38 Rostin, Sven Frederik 0115 1050-24
26 Kuke, Helmut 0161 39 Schuster, Tom 0157 851-2
27 Schröder, Kai 0160 1262-2 40 Steinmeier, Wolfgang 0037 1242-67
28 Wippermann, Dirk 0022 1344-46 41 Tödtmann, Bernhard 0010 1488-11
29 Brüggemann, Noah Leon 0155

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Hücker-Aschen 3 — VKZ: 64418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Palsbröcker, Benjamin 1095 1579-19 24 Hübers, Reinhold 1094 1446-3
18 Domenighini, Alexandar 0018 1497-38 3001 Finkemeier, Max 1044 1041-24
19 Bönhold, Hannes 0053 1361-27 3002 Kurz, Nico Daniel 1023 994-22
20 Zumpe, Mattia 0137 1196-30 3003 Quentmeier, Vanessa 1050 1080-13
21 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay 1083 1285-4 3004 Paszehr, Felix 1069 1397-19
22 Bartsch, Nelson 1046 1146-13 3005 Ackermann, Lars 0161 931-13
23 Hübers, Simon 1048 1228-37

nach oben