SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Bünde 5

33 Kraune, Maurice — DWZ: 1477-19 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-27 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1516-61 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1285-4 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1249-39 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1462-200 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
34 Krömker, Niels — DWZ: 1331-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1206-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1390-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1146-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1291-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1416-37 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1336-20 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1330-39 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
35 Metkemeyer, Marc — DWZ: 1424-40 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1306-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1327-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1343-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1677-48 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1286-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1331-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1373-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1269-90 1:0 5.0 aus 9
36 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1378-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1323-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1349-59 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1111-9 +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1446-3 1:0 7.0 aus 8
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1269-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1248-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
37 Pohle, Lukas — DWZ: 1198-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-42 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1766-313 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1041-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1069-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1212-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1073-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1291-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
38 Brunke, Lara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1257-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1370-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
39 Brackmann, Joel — DWZ: 1233-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1088-7 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1348-44 +:- 5.5 aus 7
7 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 994-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1056-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1315-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
40 Schellenberg, Joel — DWZ: 974-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1120-26 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1262-2 +:- 6.0 aus 8
8 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1042-22 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1361-11 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Quentmeier, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1080-13 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 835-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1129-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 834-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5001 Kröger, Thorsten — DWZ: 1085-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Eiskamp, Florian — DWZ: 1187-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Martinschledde, Nikolaus SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1283-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1126-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1408-17 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1101-16 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 944-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5003 Plückebaum, Yasar Laurin — DWZ: 1141-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Kopke, Jack — DWZ: 1303-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1344-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-13 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 965-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 740-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
41 Struckmeier, Fynn — DWZ: 1580-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 874-11 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1122-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
54 Scheffer, Lewin — DWZ: 952-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1197-9 0:1 2.5 aus 6
68 Scheffer, Feline — DWZ: 842-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 896-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6