SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hiddenhausen 1

1 Sussick, Frank — DWZ: 1267-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1258
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1463-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1296-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krome, Joachim Peter — DWZ: 1319-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1301
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-127 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1195-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1481-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1703-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Fleher, Jürgen — DWZ: 1256-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1254
2 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1418-148 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1342-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1392-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1366-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Thies, Tim SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Gieselmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1241-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1226
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1352-38 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1304-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1151-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Robrook, Eckhard — DWZ: 1081-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1092
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1443-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1336-53 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1320-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1121-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Stork, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1057-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1059
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1123-6 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1241-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1129-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Nolting, Frank Jörg — DWZ: 840-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 841
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1207-9 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1123-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1072-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Maier, Christoph — DWZ: 892-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 868
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1268-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1319-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1061-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Heidbrink, Dirk — DWZ: 774-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 753
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 825-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Engel, Julien SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kasper, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1102-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
8 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 873-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3