SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hiddenhausen 1

1 Sussick, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1342-28 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1516-61 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1477-19 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Palsbröcker, Benjamin SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1579-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1462-200 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Krome, Joachim Peter — DWZ: 1291-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1251-129 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1207-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1443-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1390-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1677-48 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1331-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1285-4 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1413-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1417-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fleher, Jürgen — DWZ: 1222-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-151 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1292-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1402-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1343-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Thies, Tim SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1451-41 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1146-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1331-14 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1373-63 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Gieselmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1269-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1330-39 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1323-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1111-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1369-51 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1228-37 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1216-135 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1339-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Robrook, Eckhard — DWZ: 1069-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1269-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1327-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1050-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1154-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1041-24 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1253-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Stork, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1056-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-21 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1088-7 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1257-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1370-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1388-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1175-20 +:- 4.0 aus 6
6 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 994-22 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-15 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kersting, David SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1136-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Nolting, Frank Jörg — DWZ: 835-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1291-13 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1311-10 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-16 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1397-19 +:- 6.5 aus 8
8 Maier, Christoph — DWZ: 874-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1315-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1365-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1348-44 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1042-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 896-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1596-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1183-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Heidbrink, Dirk — DWZ: 761-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 834-12 0:1 2.0 aus 9
8 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Engel, Julien SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1101-16 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Kasper, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1167-27 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 972-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Faust, Julian SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1077-22 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1153-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 930-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4