SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 5

33 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1484-199 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1434
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-127 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1463-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 7.0 aus 7
34 Wiebe, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1336-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1435
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1353-16 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1418-148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1195-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1481-50 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1366-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1703-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1347-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
35 Angrick, Sebastian — DWZ: 1285-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1309-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1352-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1340-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1151-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1372-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
36 Freundt, Horst — DWZ: 1240-130 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1215
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1269-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1342-11 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1392-74 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1320-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1129-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1159-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
37 Heidbrink, Kolja — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1271
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1113-28 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1246-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1336-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-28 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 962-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
38 Ellinghoven, Tristan — DWZ: 1202-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1144
6 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1083-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1207-9 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1443-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1754-310 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1123-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1072-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 922-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
39 Becker, Felix — DWZ: 1165-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1118
7 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1043-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1123-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1241-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1061-21 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1149-36 1:0 2.0 aus 4
40 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1178-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1203
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1105-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1268-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1319-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1241-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
41 Bartmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1100-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1085
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 825-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1102-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1328-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 873-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Engel, Julien SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1549-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2
42 Besler, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Punge, Laurenz — DWZ: 1191-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Müller, Magnus — DWZ: 777-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kordes, Christian — DWZ: 1178-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1717-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Wenk, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lazary, Roberto — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Senkel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1232-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schmidt, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Jetzlaff, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schäfer, Dorian Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Malutin, Karina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Lepp, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Heise, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Haffner, Alexander — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Haffner, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )