SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 5

33 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1484-199 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Meier, Wilfried SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1258-128 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1460-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-70 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-17 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1267-38 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1203-2 1:0 5.0 aus 9
34 Wiebe, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1361-35 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1420
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1407-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1382-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1222-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sasse, Arne SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1481-50 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1354-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1704-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1347-37 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1319-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1048-12 0:1 3.5 aus 8
35 Angrick, Sebastian — DWZ: 1285-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1318
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1303-62 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1352-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1340-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1151-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1404-39 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1256-40 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1208-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
36 Freundt, Horst — DWZ: 1263-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1217
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1269-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1215-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1337-12 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1392-74 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1320-43 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1344-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1159-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1241-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1419-1 0:1 7.0 aus 8
37 Heidbrink, Kolja — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1255
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1216-30 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1252-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-51 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1344-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1367-28 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 964-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Quentmeier, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1111-12 0:1 2.0 aus 6
38 Ellinghoven, Tristan — DWZ: 1202-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1153
6 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1145-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1212-10 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1443-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1763-311 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1123-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Melikyan, Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1126-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 982-11 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1057-23 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1217-15 0:1 6.5 aus 8
39 Becker, Felix — DWZ: 1165-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1103
7 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1043-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1123-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1235-35 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Belmont, Francesco SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1061-21 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1149-36 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 774-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1202-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
40 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1142-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1176
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1082-15 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1316-3 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-55 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1319-42 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 801-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1241-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1118-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
41 Bartmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1141-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1120
8 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 824-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1102-25 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1328-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 866-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Engel, Julien SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1547-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
42 Besler, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Punge, Laurenz — DWZ: 1191-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Müller, Magnus — DWZ: 777-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kordes, Christian — DWZ: 1178-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1694-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Wenk, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lazary, Roberto — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Senkel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1232-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schmidt, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Jetzlaff, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schäfer, Dorian Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Malutin, Karina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Lepp, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Heise, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Haffner, Alexander — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Haffner, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )