SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Löhne 3

17 Meier, Wilfried — DWZ: 1251-129 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1291-46 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1462-200 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - -:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1285-4 0:1 5.0 aus 9
18 Sander, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1146-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
19 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 1300-151 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1416-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1336-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1427-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1516-61 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1111-9 +:- 1.0 aus 8
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1477-19 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
20 Nienaber, Meik — DWZ: 1330-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1269-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1331-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1373-63 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1237-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1206-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1402-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1390-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1331-38 +:- 3.5 aus 8
21 Rüter, Manuel — DWZ: 1269-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1069-29 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1212-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1287-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1446-3 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1306-14 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1327-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Rahe, Nick SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1126-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1424-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
22 Völk, Waldemar — DWZ: 1295-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1056-24 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1253-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1248-32 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1041-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1323-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Budt, Karl-Heinz SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1766-313 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1370-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Giesbrecht, Elija SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1373-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
23 Siekmann, Pierre — DWZ: 1291-13 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 835-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1073-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 994-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1401-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1257-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1154-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
24 Jenkes, Malte — DWZ: 1315-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 874-11 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Quentmeier, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1080-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Weißleder, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1088-7 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1348-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 869-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Vogelsang, Nils SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 936-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1233-19 +:- 4.0 aus 6
25 Harland, Kai Tobias — DWZ: 1141-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Bödeker, Hans — DWZ: 1127-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schröder, Waltraud — DWZ: 834-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 761-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1122-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1129-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1396-18 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Steffen, Heinz SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1365-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1163-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Arends, Bendt Moritz SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 896-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1041-13 0:1 4.0 aus 9
28 Niemann, Renate — DWZ: 740-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 965-10 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1120-26 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1344-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Horhannisyan, Davit SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kopke, Jack SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1303-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
29 Rodermann, Jolina Melice — DWZ: 831-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Frank, Liane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Schmidt, Fynn Christian — DWZ: 668-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Vollmer, Evelyn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fronk, André — DWZ: 1125-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Engel, Julien SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3