SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Bünde 4

25 Hildermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1342-28 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1477-19 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Sussick, Frank SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1462-200 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Menke, Uwe SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1285-4 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Brüggemann, Jan Lucas SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1516-61 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Thies, Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1443-28 +:- 0.0 aus 6
26 Veidt, Werner — DWZ: 1207-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1331-38 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1291-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1413-39 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1417-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1330-39 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bartsch, Nelson SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1146-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Busse, Linnart SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1188-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1390-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1677-48 +:- 3.5 aus 8
27 Albert, Alexander — DWZ: 1292-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1451-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1216-135 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1373-63 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1269-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hübers, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1228-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Stork, Björn SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1327-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1343-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Thies, Tim SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
28 Dinter, Joachim — DWZ: 1323-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1369-51 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1269-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1253-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Menke, Jonas SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1287-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-21 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hübers, Reinhold SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1446-3 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schütte, Ulrich SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1257-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1349-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1111-9 +:- 1.0 aus 8
29 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1401-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1154-20 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1069-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1176-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1339-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1291-13 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Finkemeier, Max SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1041-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1050-10 +:- 1.5 aus 8
30 Weißleder, Bernd — DWZ: 1088-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1175-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1056-24 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Becker, Felix Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1101-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 1183-17 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1315-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kurz, Nico Daniel SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 994-22 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1370-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Nguyen, Jaqueline SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 723-2 +:- 0.0 aus 2
31 Steffen, Heinz — DWZ: 1365-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 874-11 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1153-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schäffer, Malte SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schröder, Waltraud SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 834-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Paszehr, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 1397-19 0:1 6.5 aus 8
32 Linnemann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1167-27 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-16 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 5; DWZ: 1107-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Niederbröker, Timo SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2; DWZ: 841-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 740-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 3; DWZ: 932-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Rottmann, Pascal SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1348-44 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 1388-12 +:- 2.0 aus 8
4001 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut — DWZ: 1452-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuke, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Ballmeyer, Kai SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 972-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Fröse, Anabell SV Bad Oeynhausen 3; DWZ: 962-10 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4002 Martinschledde, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1283-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1204-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schröder, Kai SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1262-2 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4003 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1268-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hame, Ram — DWZ: 1205-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wippermann, Dirk SG Kirchlengern 3; DWZ: 1344-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7